Name(s)AwardSchoolDistrict
Beckett Hoffman
Austin Energy Electric Engineering Innovation Award
Highland Park Elem (AISD)
Austin ISD
Will Spurlin
Austin Energy Renewable Energy Innovation Award Award
Windermere Elem
Pflugerville ISD
Amasha Koswatta
Austin Parks Foundation Young Environmentalists Award
Chandler Oaks Elem
Round Rock ISD
Aarjav Patel
Austin Parks Foundation Young Environmentalists Award
Cox Elem
Leander ISD
Harneet Kaur
Austin Parks Foundation Young Environmentalists Award
Rowe Lane Elem
Pflugerville ISD
Zoe Guerrero
Austin Parks Foundation Young Environmentalists Award
Hernandez Elem
San Marcos CISD
Leya Sund
Austin Parks Foundation Young Environmentalists Award
Lago Vista Int Elem
Lago Vista ISD
Stefany Cruz Galindo,Ashlyn Salinas Luna,Sheily Monroy Ortiz
Austin Parks Foundation Young Environmentalists Award
Walnut Creek Early College Prep Elem
Austin ISD
Charvi Murali,Ryan Derby,
Austin Parks Foundation Young Environmentalists Award
Murali Homeschool Elem
Home School
Evelyn Zambrano
Austin Parks Foundation Young Environmentalists Award
Smith Elem
Del Valle ISD
Khalia Dumas
Austin Parks Foundation Young Environmentalists Award
Odom Elem
Austin ISD
Santy Melgarejo Balaguera
Austin Parks Foundation Young Environmentalists Award
Joslin Elem
Austin ISD
Aanya Kasturi
City of Austin Best in Climate Protection
Forest Trail Elem
Eanes ISD
Eva Patel
Dell Healthy Living Health Innovation Award
Laurel Mountain Elem
Round Rock ISD
Aarjav Patel
Dell Healthy Living Health Innovation Award
Cox Elem
Leander ISD
Saahil Kamath
Dell Healthy Living Health Innovation Award
Clayton Elem
Austin ISD
Akshara Anand
Dell Healthy Living Health Innovation Award
Canyon Creek Elem
Round Rock ISD
Gautam Thimmapuram,Vihaan Gandra,
Dell Healthy Living Health Innovation Award
Canyon Creek Elem
Round Rock ISD
Sophie Hanf
Dell Healthy Living Health Innovation Award
Hernandez Elem
San Marcos CISD
Riggins Dillender
Dell Healthy Living Health Innovation Award
Hernandez Elem
San Marcos CISD
Imani Killingsworth
Dell Healthy Living Health Innovation Award
Blanco Vista Elem
Hays CISD
Emma Faz,Samantha Kottke,
Dell Healthy Living Health Innovation Award
UT Elem
Charter
Rosalie Rendon
Dell Healthy Living Health Innovation Award
UT Elem
Charter
Saahil Kamath
Dell Medical School Future Health Leader Award
Clayton Elem
Austin ISD
Kayal Lalith
Dell Medical School Future Health Leader Award
England Elem
Round Rock ISD
Stefany Cruz Galindo,Ashlyn Salinas Luna,Sheily Monroy Ortiz
Dell Medical School Future Health Leader Award
Walnut Creek Early College Prep Elem
Austin ISD
Charvi Murali,Ryan Derby,
Dell Medical School Future Health Leader Award
Murali Homeschool Elem
Home School
Abigail Jaramillo,Santiago Zavaleta,
Dell Medical School Future Health Leader Award
Walnut Creek Early College Prep Elem
Austin ISD
Braiden Fulzele
Dell Medical School Future Health Leader Award
Laurel Mountain Elem
Round Rock ISD
Annabelle Phillips
Dell Medical School Future Health Leader Award
Windermere Elem
Pflugerville ISD
Vishnu Anilkumar
Dell Medical School Future Health Leader Award
Laurel Mountain Elem
Round Rock ISD
Zanya Rizvi
Health Through Science Award 1st
Harmony SA CP Elem
Harmony
Luke Walker
Health Through Science Award 2nd
Bluebonnet Bastrop Elem
Bastrop ISD
Kayal Lalith
Health Through Science Honorable Mention
England Elem
Round Rock ISD
Keller Nowlin
Health Through Science Honorable Mention
Double File Trail Elem
Round Rock ISD
Henry Roberts
Health Through Science Honorable Mention
Serene Hills Elem
Lake Travis ISD
Saahil Kamath
Health Through Science Honorable Mention
Clayton Elem
Austin ISD
Carmen Bernstein,Ava Ellmer,
Health Through Science Honorable Mention
Travis Heights Elem
Austin ISD
Eva Patel
Health Through Science Honorable Mention
Laurel Mountain Elem
Round Rock ISD
Hannah Jackson
Health Through Science Honorable Mention
Dessau Elem
Pflugerville ISD
Joe Lassen
Health Through Science Honorable Mention
Mina Elem
Bastrop ISD
Jean Wieburg
Health Through Science Honorable Mention
Red Rock Elem
Bastrop ISD
Logan Weirich,Waylon Garza,Christian Bermudez
Health Through Science Honorable Mention
Fredericksburg Elem
Fredericksburg ISD
Jonah Schach
Health Through Science Honorable Mention
Blanco Vista Elem
Hays CISD
Joshua Hernandez,Nicholas Guerrero,
Health Through Science Honorable Mention
Strawn Elem
Lockhart ISD
Hamsika Kolluru
Health Through Science Honorable Mention
Laurel Mountain Elem
Round Rock ISD
Isaiah Brinkley
Health Through Science Honorable Mention
Serene Hills Elem
Lake Travis ISD
Akshara Anand
Health Through Science Honorable Mention
Canyon Creek Elem
Round Rock ISD
Sophie Hanf
Health Through Science Honorable Mention
Hernandez Elem
San Marcos CISD
Prasad Grover
Health Through Science Honorable Mention
Forest Trail Elem
Eanes ISD
Maeve Anchondo
Health Through Science Honorable Mention
Sunset Valley Elem
Austin ISD
Alfredo Valdez,Allisson Gavidia,Alan Reyes
Health Through Science Honorable Mention
Walnut Creek Early College Prep Elem
Austin ISD
Valeria Rodriguez,Lizbeth Pedraza,
Health Through Science Honorable Mention
Walnut Creek Early College Prep Elem
Austin ISD
Riya Duvvuri
Health Through Science Honorable Mention
England Elem
Round Rock ISD
Jude Beers
Health Through Science Honorable Mention
England Elem
Round Rock ISD